sábado, 31 de marzo de 2012

Vives


José Antonio Vives González, VIVES
23-09-1987 Artá, Mallorca

06-07 San Francisco
07-08 Manacor (35/-37)
08-09 Atlético Baleares (0/-0)
08-09 Manacor (18/-37)
09-10 Constancia (30/-30)
10-11 Constancia (26/-16)
11-12 Manacor (5/-15)
12-13 Poblense (8/-8)
13-14 Montuiri (20/-22)
14-15 Montuiri (29/-41)

Gaspar


Gaspar Veny Galmes, GASPAR
06-01-1981 Manacor

97-98 Manacor Juvenil
98-99 Manacor Juvenil
99-00 Manacor Juvenil
00-01 Manacor
01-02 Manacor
02-03 Manacor
03-04 Manacor
04-05 Manacor
05-06 Mallorca B
06-07 Eivissa (24/-19)
07-08 Soledad (9/-17)
08-09 Cala D'Or (31/-41)
09-10 Manacor (29/-)
10-11 Manacor (31/-15)
11-12 Manacor (31/-52)
12-13 Constancia (37/-37)
13-14 Constancia (20/-25)
14-15 Constancia (33/-)
15-16 Campos (12/-8)

Manacor


Club Esportiu Manacor

Estadio: Na Capellera

Entrenador: Xavier Ferriol Boada, XAVI FERRIOL

Plantilla:

Porteros:

Gaspar
Vives
Mateu

Defensas:

Artabe
Caldentey
David García
Julio Huertas
Petete
Roberto
Morey
Bestard

Medios:

Abel
Arjona
Arnau
Barbón
Campins
Pujadas
Joan Marí 

Delanteros:

Galmés
Gili
Llull
Lluis
Jaime Mut
Nico
Sergi Mut
Vadell
Pareja
Xavi Darder

viernes, 30 de marzo de 2012

Da Silva


Emilio Da Silva Bilela, DA SILVA
06-05-1982 Montevideo, Uruguay

2002 Atlético Progreso
2003 Atlético Progreso
04-05 Cracks (-/24)
05-06 Villarreal C (-/7)
06-07 Villarreal C (-/8)
07-08 Buñol (-/14)
08-09 Olímpic Xátiva (-/14)
09-10 Olímpic Xátiva (35/10)
10-11 Olímpic Xátiva (25/10)
11-12 Olímpic Xátiva (34/7)
12-13 Santa Eulalia (33/9)
13-14 Cullera (38/9)
14-15 Atlético Saguntino (37/7)
15-16 Recambios Colón (12/2)
15-16 Buñol (23/1)
16-17 Segorbe

Guille


Guillermo Andrés López, GUILLE
13-10-1992 Quart de Poblet, Valencia

10-11 Villarreal Juvenil
10-11 Villarreal C (4/0)
11-12 Olímpic Xátiva (16/1)
12-13 Wigan Reserves
13-14 Wigan Reserves
14-15 Valladolid B (21/9)
14-15 Valladolid (6/0)
15-16 Celta B (25/4)
16-17 Senica (10/2)
16-17 Espanyol B

Olcina

Daniel Olcina Olcina, OLCINA
25-01-1989 Albaida,Valencia

05-06 Cracks Juvenil
06-07 Valencia Juvenil (19/7)
07-08 Valencia Mestalla (21/4)
08-09 Valencia Mestalla (33/7)
09-10 Valencia Mestalla (28/0)
10-11 Alcoyano (24/0)
11-12 Olímpic Xátiva (7/0)
12-13 Muro (6/0)
2013 Torpedo Zhodino (7/0)
2014 Torpedo Zhodino (4/0)
14-15 Beniganim (28/8)
15-16 Ontinyent (12/5)
15-16 Diriangén (14/2)
16-17 Torre Levante

Sergio Floro



Sergio Floro Pardo, SERGIO FLORO
10-01-1980 Valencia

99-00 Mallorca Juvenil
00-01 Ferriolense
01-02 Mallorca B
02-03 UCAM Murcia
02-03 Torrellano
03-04 Alcoyano
04-05 Mazarron
05-06 Novelda
06-07 Benidorm (3/0)
06-07 Novelda (19/12)
07-08 Baza (9/1)
07-08 Alzira (24/13)
08-09 Novelda (19/6)
08-09 RSD Alcalá (18/10)
09-10 Gandia (30/13)
10-11 Gandia (35/6)
11-12 Olímpic Xátiva (17/1)
12-13 Alginet (-/3)
12-13 Catarroja (23/1)
13-14 Atlético Saguntino (17/4)

Rubén


Rubén Carreras Carreras, RUBÉN
12-05-1987 Mahón, Menorca

05-06 Alaior
06-07 Córdoba B
07-08 Córdoba B (28/2)
08-09 Sporting Mahonés (35/11)
09-10 Mallorca B (22/4)
10-11 Sporting Mahonés (35/2)
11-12 Olímpic Xátiva (32/3)
12-13 Mercadal (18/1)
12-13 Constancia (19/2)
13-14 Constancia (37/5)
14-15 Hospitalet (27/1)
15-16 Hospitalet (11/0)
15-16 Sant Andreu (14/2)

Rifaterra


Eduardo Rifaterra Sánchez, RIFATERRA
13-09-1974 Burjassot, Valencia

94-95 Acero
95-96 Acero
96-97 Gimnástico
97-98 Burjassot
98-99 Burjassot
99-00 Burjassot
00-01 Alzira (33/1)
01-02 Alzira
02-03 Alcoyano
03-04 Alcoyano
04-05 Alcoyano (22/1)
05-06 Novelda
06-07 Novelda
07-08 Alzira (33/6)
08-09 Onda (27/2)
09-10 Olímpic Xátiva (26/9)
10-11 Olímpic Xátiva (25/8)
11-12 Olímpic Xátiva (29/5)
12-13 Olímpic Xátiva (36/3)
13-14 Olímpic Xátiva (22/2)
14-15 Olímpic Xátiva (7/0)
15-16 Olímpic Xátiva (25/4)

Quintana


Daniel Quintana Sosa, QUINTANA
08-03-1987 Las Palmas

06-07 Puzol
07-08 Valencia Mestalla (6/1)
07-08 Ontinyent (9/0)
08-09 Alzira (33/2)
09-10 Racing de Ferrol (19/1)
10-11 Huracán (19/4)
11-12 Olímpic Xátiva (36/2)
12-13 Nástic (20/2)
12-13 Jagiellonia Bialystok (15/4)
13-14 Jagiellonia Bialystok (35/15)
14-15 Jagiellonia Bialystok (6/1)
14-15 Al Ahli Jeddah (7/1)
15-16 Qarabag (32/15)
16-17 Qarabag

Fernando Ramón Escalas, NANDO RAMÓN

Fernando Ramón Escalas, NANDO RAMÓN
14-02-1982 Palma de Mallorca

98-99 CIDE Juvenil
99-00 Mallorca Juvenil (27/3)
00-01 Mallorca Juvenil (28/5)
01-02 Mallorca B (3/0)
02-03 Lleida (0/0)
02-03 Balaguer (17/5)
03-04 Talavera (14/0)
04-05 Constancia
04-05 Deportivo B
05-06 Santanyi
06-07 Margaritense
07-08 Atlético Baleares (31/6)
08-09 Atlético Baleares (6/0)
08-09 Soledad (16/4)
09-10 Santanyi (33/4)
10-11 Olímpic Xátiva (35/2)
11-12 Olímpic Xátiva (33/6)
12-13 Olímpic Xátiva (27/5)
13-14 Olímpic Xátiva (24/3)
14-15 Atlético Baleares (19/2)
15-16 Olímpic Xátiva (8/0)
15-16 Ontinyent (12/0)

Fuentes


Víctor Fuentes Jordá, FUENTES
06-04-1987 Ontinyent, Valencia

06-07 Ontinyent
07-08 Ontinyent (27/2)
08-09 Ontinyent (23/1)
09-10 Ontinyent (10/0)
10-11 Ontinyent (29/1)
11-12 Olímpic Xátiva (24/0)
12-13 Muro (28/1)
13-14 Beniganim
14-15 Beniganim (31/1)
15-16 Ontinyent (28/1)
16-17 Ontinyent

Fran Moreno


Francisco Javier Moreno Jiménez, FRAN MORENO
07-05-1984 Pamplona

00-01 Osasuna Juvenil
00-01 Osasuna B (1/0)
01-02 Osasuna Juvenil
02-03 Osasuna Juvenil
03-04 Osasuna B (23/2)
04-05 Osasuna B (25/3)
05-06 Osasuna (7/0)
06-07 Numancia (26/2)
07-08 Albacete (22/1)
08-09 Linares (29/3)
09-10 Alavés (13/1)
09-10 Ontinyent (14/3)
10-11 Alcoyano (14/0)
10-11 Ontinyent (15/2)
11-12 Olímpic Xátiva (31/3)
12-13 Ontinyent (37/13)
13-14 Leganés (35/9)
14-15 Leganés (19/0)
15-16 Murcia (22/4)
16-17 Lleida

Carlos Martín


Carlos Martín Moreno, CARLOS MARTÍN
21-08-1984 Madrid

04-05 Castellón B
04-05 Castellón (2/0)
05-06 Castellón B
06-07 Alcoyano (6/0)
07-08 Alzira (38/4)
08-09 Eldense (35/2)
09-10 Jove Español (31/5)
10-11 Olímpic Xátiva (34/1)
11-12 Olímpic Xátiva (0/0)
12-13 Borriol (35/5)
13-14 Castellón (9/0)
13-14 Eldense (17/0)
14-15 Atlético Saguntino (12/3)
14-15 Vall d'Uixó (20/5)
15-16 Vall d'Uixó

Álex Vaquero


Alejandro Vaquero Lafuente, ÁLEX VAQUERO
14-03-1986 Madrid

05-06 Valencia Mestalla
06-07 Valencia Mestalla (31/0)
07-08 Valencia Mestalla (28/1)
08-09 Alzira (25/3)
09-10 Olímpic Xátiva (27/4)
10-11 Olímpic Xátiva (32/4)
11-12 Olímpic Xátiva (30/3)
12-13 Olímpic Xátiva (31/2)
13-14 Olímpic Xátiva (32/4)
14-15 Olímpic Xátiva (31/6)
15-16 Olímpic Xátiva (32/4)
16-17 Castellonense

Alcolea


Sergio Alcolea Martínez, ALCOLEA
07-04-1982 Alicante

00-01 Elche Juvenil
01-02 Torrellano
02-03 Torrellano
03-04 Alicante B
04-05 Alicante (21/2)
05-06 Figueres (24/2)
06-07 Lanzarote (26/2)
07-08 Collado Villalba (6/2)
07-08 Almansa (23/4)
08-09 Eldense (35/7)
09-10 Alcoyano (31/0)
10-11 Alicante (11/0)
10-11 Olímpic Xátiva (16/0)
11-12 Olímpic Xátiva (21/4)
12-13 Jove Español (10/1)
12-13 Orihuela (20/4)
13-14 Orihuela (28/0)
14-15 Crevillente (33/5)

Sergio Heras


Sergio Rubén Heras Miguel, SERGIO HERAS
20-06-1975 Palencia

90-91 Kelme Juvenil
91-92 Kelme Juvenil
92-93 Elche Juvenil
93-94 Elche Ilicitano
93-94 Elche (6/0)
94-95 Elche (20/0)
95-96 Elche (13/0)
96-97 Elche (25/1)
97-98 Guadix (24/1)
98-99 Plasencia (27/0)
99-00 Alicante
00-01 Alicante
01-02 Alicante (26/3)
02-03 Alicante (26/0)
03-04 Novelda (34/0)
04-05 Novelda (31/0)
05-06 Novelda
06-07 Novelda
07-08 Alzira (35/4)
08-09 Alzira (30/0)
09-10 Olímpic Xátiva (34/2)
10-11 Olímpic Xátiva (31/5)
11-12 Olimpic Xátiva (33/2)
12-13 Olimpic Xátiva (21/1)

Ramón


Ramón Pallarés Soler, RAMÓN
10-10-1984 Benicassim, Castellón

03-04 Castellón B
04-05 Castellón B
05-06 Castellón B
06-07 Castellón B
07-08 Alzira (37/0)
08-09 Alzira (27/1)
09-10 Olímpic Xátiva (34/0)
10-11 Olímpic Xátiva (36/0)
11-12 Olimpic Xátiva (22/1)
12-13 Olimpic Xátiva (28/0)
13-14 Olimpic Xátiva (24/0)
14-15 Almansa (36/0)
15-16 Borriol (35/1)
16-17 Borriol

Peris


José Gabriel Peris Sornosa, PERIS
11-06-1989 Valencia

08-09 Olímpic Xátiva
09-10 Olímpic Xátiva (30/0)
10-11 Olímpic Xátiva (21/0)
11-12 Olimpic Xátiva (20/0)
12-13 Olimpic Xátiva (38/2)
13-14 Olimpic Xátiva (28/0)
14-15 Huracán Valencia (35/1)
15-16 Huracán Valencia (17/0)
15-16 Villarreal B (6/0)
16-17 Villarreal B

Pepín


José Tortosa Sanchís, PEPÍN
20-04-1983 Mogente, Valencia

02-03 L'Alcudia
03-04 Almansa
04-05 Almansa (27/3)
05-06 Almansa (36/1)
06-07 Mérida (34/1)
07-08 Villajoyosa (27/0)
08-09 Roquetas (32/1)
09-10 Denia (33/1)
10-11 Denia (34/0)
11-12 Olimpic Xátiva (32/0)
12-13 Olimpic Xátiva (39/1)
13-14 Olimpic Xátiva (28/1)
14-15 Olímpic Xátiva (31/0)
15-16 Olímpic Xátiva (21/0)
16-17 Olímpic Xátiva

Vicente Mendoza Palop, MENDOZA

Vicente Mendoza Palop, MENDOZA
08-08-1978 L'Alcudia, Valencia

93-94 L'Alcudia Juvenil B
94-95 L'Alcudia Juvenil
95-96 L'Alcudia Juvenil
96-97 L'Alcudia
97-98 L'Alcudia
98-99 Alzira
99-00 Alzira
00-01 Burjassot
01-02 Burjassot
02-03 Burjassot
03-04 Burjassot
04-05 Burjassot
05-06 Burjassot
06-07 Denia (36/3)
07-08 Denia (36/0)
08-09 Denia (34/1)
09-10 Denia (35/0)
10-11 Denia (33/0)
11-12 Olimpic Xátiva (33/1)
12-13 Olimpic Xátiva (35/4)
13-14 Olimpic Xátiva (27/2)
14-15 Olímpic Xátiva (32/3)
15-16 Olímpic Xátiva (35/0)
16-17 L'Alcudia

Kike Alcázar

Enrique José Alcázar Peralta, KIKE ALCÁZAR
07-05-1982 Valencia

98-99 Don Bosco Juvenil
99-00 Don Bosco Juvenil
00-01 Albacete Juvenil
00-01 Albacete B
01-02 Albacete B
02-03 Elche Ilicitano
03-04 Mirandés (16/0)
04-05 Alcoyano (26/0)
05-06 Alcoyano (8/0)
05-06 Denia
06-07 Sangonera
07-08 Denia (19/1)
08-09 Villajoyosa (38/1)
09-10 Catarroja (34/1)
10-11 Olímpic Xátiva (34/1)
11-12 Olimpic Xátiva (26/0)
12-13 Villanovense (22/1)
13-14 Olimpic Xátiva (24/1)
14-15 Olímpic Xátiva (31/1)

Pepe


José Luis Villar Alcañiz, PEPELU
21-04-1990 Elda, Alicante

08-09 Poli Ejido Juvenil
09-10 Lorca B (26/-19)
10-11 Jumilla (25/-50)
11-12 Olimpic Xátiva (2/-2)
12-13 Alcorcón B (13/-21)
13-14 Jove Español (7/-7)
14-15 Sin equipo
15-16 Yeclano (27/-21)
16-17 Yeclano

Francis


Francisco Javier Solar González, FRANCIS
14-09-1983 Málaga

00-01 Málaga Juvenil (19/-)
00-01 Málaga B
01-02 Málaga Juvenil
01-02 Málaga B (1/-)
02-03 Málaga B (0/-0)
03-04 Málaga B (2/-4)
04-05 Valencia Mestalla (7/-8)
05-06 Valencia Mestalla
06-07 Eldense (0/-0)
07-08 Juventud Barrio Cristo (24/-23)
08-09 Ontinyent (0/-0)
09-10 Juventud Barrio Cristo (31/-16)
10-11 Olimpic Xátiva (27/-21)
11-12 Olimpic Xátiva (35/-26)
12-13 Olimpic Xátiva (34/-15)
13-14 Olimpic Xátiva (34/-30)
14-15 Reus (0/-0)
14-15 Marbella (9/-15)
15-16 Vélez (15/-11)
16-17 Zenit de Torremolinos

Olímpic de Xátiva


Olímpic de Xátiva

Estadio: La Murta

Entrenador: José Antonio Seligrat Bernal, TONI SELIGRAT

Plantilla:

Porteros:

Francis
Pepelu

Defensas:

Kike Alcázar
Mendoza
Pepín
Peris
Ramón
Sergio Heras

Medios:

Alcolea
Álex Vaquero
Carlos Martín
Fran Moreno
Fuentes
Nando Ramón
Quintana
Rifaterra
Rubén
Isaac Puig

Delanteros:

Da Silva
Guille
Olcina
Sergio Floro