jueves, 22 de septiembre de 2011

Quini


Enrique Fernández Saraiva, QUINI
01-03-1990 Maracay, Venezeual

08-09 Celta Juvenil
09-10 Coruxo (9/1)
10-11 Coruxo (2/0)
11-12 Coruxo (3/0)
12-13 Villalonga (30/0)
13-14 Porriño Industrial (19/1)
14-15
15-16 Porriño Industrial (25/0)
16-17 Porriño Industrial

Javi Zurbano


Javier Zurbano Lacalle, JAVI ZURBANO
01-07-1980 Pamplona

99-00 Alfaro
00-01 Alfaro
01-02 Alfaro (2/0)
02-03 Burladés
03-04 River Ega
04-05 River Ega (-/18)
05-06 Mutilvera
06-07 Alaior (-/23)
07-08 Santa Eulalia (34/11)
08-09 Móstoles (35/17)
09-10 Los Llanos (15/6)
09-10 La Roda (21/8)
10-11 Coruxo (28/8)
11-12 Coruxo (10/0)
12-13 Penya Ciutadella (12/3)
2013 Selfoss (22/9)
13-14 Penya Ciutadella (8/1)
13-14 Villanovense (15/3)
14-15 Penya Ciutadella (37/17)
15-16 Penya Ciutadella (32/11)
16-17 Sant Lluis

Centrón


Miguel Centrón Romero, CENTRÓN
26-05-1985 Cangas de Morrazo

03-04 Cultural Areas
04-05 Alondras
05-06 Alondras
06-07 Alondras (29/1)
07-08 Oviedo (26/5)
08-09 Compostela (25/6)
09-10 Compostela (24/0)
10-11 Poli Ejido (25/1)
11-12 Coruxo (32/4)
12-13 Coruxo (31/4)
13-14 Coruxo (19/2)
14-15 Pontevedra (25/2)
15-16 Alondras (13/0)
16-17 Molina

Óscar


Óscar Fondevila González, ÓSCAR
21-07-1990 Vigo

08-09 Celta Juvenil
09-10 Coruxo (17/0)
10-11 Coruxo (4/0)
11-12 Coruxo (34/4)
12-13 Getafe B (19/0)
13-14 Compostela (20/1)
14-15 Compostela (31/0)
15-16 Compostela (29/1)
16-17 Alondras

Peláez


Diego Peláez Silva, PELÁEZ
18-05-1989 Pontevedra

07-08 Pontevedra Juvenil
08-09 Céltiga (31/1)
09-10 Pontevedra B (21/4)
10-11 Alondras (30/4)
11-12 Coruxo (20/1)
12-13 Compostela (22/3)
13-14 Compostela (36/1)
14-15 Cultural Leonesa (30/5)
15-16 Racing Ferrol (31/4)
16-17 Marbella (13/1)
16-17 Sabadell

Iosu Villar


Iosu Villar Vidal, IOSU VILLAR
16-02-1987 Cangas de Morrazo, Pontevedra

02-03 Antiguoko Juvenil
03-04 Real Sociedad Juvenil
04-05 Real Sociedad Juvenil
05-06 UPV
06-07 Real Sociedad B (25/6)
07-08 Real Sociedad B (18/1)
07-08 Granada (8/0)
08-09 Real Unión (17/0)
09-10 Valladolid B (33/5)
10-11 Poli Ejido (35/3)
11-12 Coruxo (36/3)
12-13 Coruxo (38/1)
13-14 Racing Ferrol (34/2)
14-15 Racing Ferrol (10/0)
14-15 Marbella (16/1)
15-16 Cultural Leonesa (27/1)
16-17 Coruxo (34/2)

Víctor Besada


Víctor Besada Vila , VÍCTOR BESADA
03-03-1985 Porriño

04-05 Barcelona C
05-06 Barcelona C (16/1)
06-07 Barcelona B (5/0)
07-08 Palencia (19/0)
08-09 Rápido de Bouzas (26/2)
09-10 Rápido de Bouzas (27/5)
10-11 Coruxo (30/0)
11-12 Coruxo (23/1)
12-13 Coruxo (27/1)
13-14 Coruxo (17/1)
13-14 Cultural Areas (14/2)
14-15 Porriño Industrial (26/11)
15-16 Atios (29/10)
16-17 Atios

Antúnez


Jonathan Antúnez Alonso, ANTÚNEZ
07-04-1982 Porriño

00-01 Celta Juvenil
01-02 Coruxo
02-03 Coruxo
03-04 Coruxo
04-05 Coruxo
05-06 Coruxo
06-07 Coruxo (-/13)
07-08 Coruxo (33/9)
08-09 Coruxo (34/8)
09-10 Coruxo (28/10)
10-11 Coruxo (35/7)
11-12 Coruxo (37/8)
12-13 Coruxo (38/9)
13-14 Coruxo (35/7)
14-15 Coruxo (34/1)
15-16 Coruxo (35/0)
16-17 Atios

Alberto García


Alberto Enrique García Salgueiro, ALBERTO GARCÍA
22-02-1981 Vigo, Pontevedra

00-01 Celta B
01-02 Celta B (34/5)
02-03 Celta B (37/7)
03-04 Celta B (35/10)
04-05 Zamora (36/2)
05-06 Ponferradina (34/1)
06-07 Mérida (25/0)
07-08 Palencia (29/1)
08-09 Lugo (28/2)
09-10 Lugo (25/1)
10-11 Coruxo (32/3)
11-12 Coruxo (35/0)
12-13 Coruxo (31/1)
13-14 Coruxo (33/2)
14-15 Coruxo (34/1)
15-16 Coruxo (29/1)
16-17 Coruxo (37/8)

Ayala


José Ayala Romero, AYALA
29-01-1991 Granada

09-10 Almería Juvenil
10-11 Loja (11/0)
11-12 Coruxo (1/0)
12-13 Somozas (12/0)
13-14 Martos (20/1)
13-14 Jove Español (4/0)
14-15 Formentera (36/1)
15-16 Formentera (2/0)

Yago


Yago Yao Alonso-Fueyo Sakho, YAGO
19-08-1979 Abidjan, Costa de Marfil

95-96 Sporting Juvenil
96-97 Sporting Juvenil
96-97 Sporting B (1/0)
97-98 Sporting B (35/1)
98-99 Sporting B (28/1)
98-99 Sporting (5/0)
99-00 Sporting B (2/0)
99-00 Sporting (32/0)
00-01 Celta (20/0)
01-02 Celta (10/0)
02-03 Recreativo (7/0)
02-03 Oviedo (19/1)
03-04 Sporting (37/1)
04-05 Celta (7/0)
05-06 Celta (0/0)
06-07 Celta (6/1)
07-08 Cádiz (7/0)
08-09 Levante (16/0)
09-10 Montañeros (7/0)
10-11 Coruxo (34/2)
11-12 Coruxo (37/1)
12-13 Coruxo (36/3)
13-14 Coruxo (22/0)
14-15 Rápido Bouzas (21/0)

Jesús Varela


Jesús Sánchez Varela, JESÚS VARELA
15-04-1986 Vigo

02-03 Celta Juvenil B
03-04 Celta Juvenil
04-05 Celta Juvenil
04-05 Celta B (22/0)
05-06 Celta B (2/0)
06-07 Celta B (13/0)
07-08 Celta B (21/0)
08-09 Ciudad Santiago (34/3)
09-10 Racing de Ferrol (34/1)
10-11 Montañeros (29/1)
11-12 Coruxo (28/1)
12-13 Rápido Bouzas (12/1)
12-13 Racing Ferrol (14/0)
13-14 Compostela (28/0)
14-15 Conquense (29/1)
15-16 Compostela (23/0)
16-17 Rápido de Bouzas

David Campos


David Campos Martínez, DAVID CAMPOS
10-02-1979 Vigo

95-96 Celta Juvenil
96-97 Celta Juvenil
97-98 Celta Juvenil
98-99 Gondomar
99-00 Celta B
00-01 Gondomar
01-02 Rápido de Bouzas
02-03 Rápido de Bouzas
03-04 Rápido de Bouzas
04-05 Coruxo
05-06 Coruxo
06-07 Coruxo
07-08 Coruxo (27/2)
08-09 Coruxo (35/7)
09-10 Coruxo (30/3)
10-11 Coruxo (26/2)
11-12 Coruxo (32/1)
12-13 Coruxo (16/0)
13-14 Coruxo (15/0)
14-15 Cultural Areas (20/1)
15-16 Cultural Areas (31/0)

Costas


José Antonio Costas Miranda, COSTAS
23-09-1976 Gondomar

98-99 Gondomar
99-00 Gondomar
00-01 Ponte Ourense
01-02 Sin equipo
02-03 Sin equipo
03-04 O Grove
04-05 Coruxo
05-06 Coruxo
06-07 Coruxo
07-08 Lugo (26/0)
08-09 Coruxo (35/3)
09-10 Coruxo (32/1)
10-11 Coruxo (32/3)
11-12 Coruxo (32/2)
12-13 Coruxo (15/0)
13-14 Coruxo (19/0)
14-15 Cultural de Areas (36/1)
15-16 Gondomar (29/0)

Antón


Antón de Vicente Adrio, ANTÓN
23-08-1989 Vigo

07-08 Areosa Juvenil
08-09 Coruxo (32/1)
09-10 Racing de Ferrol (16/0)
10-11 Coruxo (32/3)
11-12 Coruxo (34/0)
12-13 Celta B (31/0)
13-14 Celta B (36/1)
14-15 Burgos (19/0)
14-15 Somozas (14/0)
15-16 Somozas (35/3)
16-17 Coruxo (36/2)

Álex Freire

Alex Freire (Arosa S.C.)
Alejandro Freire Calvo, ÁLEX FREIRE
19-06-1989 Pontevedra

07-08 Pontevedra B (24/0)
08-09 Pontevedra B (24/1)
09-10 Pontevedra B (34/0)
10-11 Pontevedra B (31/1)
10-11 Pontevedra (4/0)
11-12 Coruxo (9/0)
12-13 Coruxo (4/0)
13-14 Arosa (26/1)
14-15 Arosa (14/0)
15-16 Arosa (11/0)

Aitor


Aitor Pastoriza Abal, AITOR
28-08-1988 Vigo

07-08 Celta B (1/0)
07-08 Villalonga (24/4)
08-09 Celta B (25/0)
09-10 Celta B (14/0)
10-11 Coruxo (28/1)
11-12 Coruxo (14/0)
12-13 Coruxo (35/2)
13-14 Noja (10/0)

Christian


Christian Cabrera Jantzen, CHRISTIAN
08-09-1992 Córdoba

08-09 Celta Juvenil B
09-10 Rápido Bouzas Juvenil
10-11 Getafe Juvenil
10-11 Alcorcón Juvenil
11-12 Coruxo (0/-0)
12-13 Coruxo (11/-12)
13-14 Algeciras (0/-0)
14-15 Villarrobledo (17/-23)
15-16 Marchamalo (10/-14)

Aarón

Aaron Puentes Vales
Aarón Puente Vales, AARÓN
15-05-1993 Vigo

09-10 Celta Juvenil B
10-11 Celta Juvenil (26/-26)
11-12 Coruxo (1/-0)
12-13 Rápido Bouzas (8/-16)
13-14 Ourense B (22/-21)
14-15 Choco (5/-6)
15-16 Cultura Areas (22/-22)
15-16 Pontellas (10/-14)
16-17 Rápido de Bouzas

Alberto


Alberto Manuel Domínguez Rivas, ALBERTO
11-02-1988 Santiago de Compostela

06-07 Deportivo Juvenil
07-08 Montañeros (13/-14)
08-09 Deportivo B (2/-3)
09-10 Compostela (8/-12)
10-11 Coruxo (23/-23)
11-12 Coruxo (37/-47)
12-13 Getafe B (30/-27)
13-14 Albacete (14/-11)
14-15 Albacete (10/-16)
15-16 Ponferradina (0/-0)
16-17 Coruxo (31/-47)

Coruxo

CORUXO CLUB DE FÚTBOL


Estadio: O Vao


Entrenador: Josiño Abalde


Plantilla:

Porteros:

Alberto
Christian
Aarón

Defensas:

Aitor
Álex Freire
David Campos
Yago
Costas
Jesús Varela
Antón
Ayala

Medios:

Alberto García
Víctor Besada
Peláez
Iosu Villar
Antúnez
Óscar Fondevila
Tornero *

Delanteros:

Javi Zurbano
Quini
Marcos Álvarez
Yeray *
Centrón
Cakovic *
Rafa Pérez
Rubén Sánchez

Pierrick


Aser Pierrick Dipandad Dicka, PIERRICK
18-02-1989 Douala, Camerún

06-07 Valencia Juvenil (23/14)
06-07 Valencia Mestalla (2/0)
07-08 Valencia Mestalla (22/5)
08-09 Valencia Mestalla (1/0)
08-09 Burjassot (24/9)
09-10 La Roda (33/11)
10-11 Olímpic Xátiva (13/0)
11-12 La Roda (33/2)
12-13 Alzira (37/8)
13-14 Paiporta
14-15 Paiporta (11/8)
15-16 DSK Shivajians (13/7)
2017 Shillong Lajong

Iker Torre


Iker Torre Larrañaga, IKER TORRE
15-09-1982 Orio

98-99 Orioko Juvenil
99-00 Orioko Juvenil
99-00 Orioko
00-01 Orioko
01-02 Orioko
02-03 Orioko
03-04 Orioko
04-05 Zarautz
05-06 Orioko
05-06 Elgoibar
06-07 Hernani
07-08 Eldense (25/7)
08-09 Almansa (34/17)
09-10 Lemona (17/4)
10-11 Zamora (35/15)
11-12 La Roda (34/5)
12-13 Noja (30/3)
13-14 Almansa (28/11)
14-15 Almansa (35/11)
15-16 Almansa (36/14)
16-17 Yeclano

Megías


Antonio Megías Gaspar, MEGÍAS
03-07-1984 Murcia

00-01 Murcia Juvenil
01-02 Murcia Juvenil
02-03 Murcia Juvenil
03-04 Murcia Imperial
04-05 Murcia Imperial
05-06 RSD Alcalá (8/1)
06-07 Arenas de Armilla (24/15)
07-08 Roquetas (31/15)
08-09 Motril (36/21)
09-10 Puerto Real (2/0)
09-10 La Nucía (12/2)
09-10 Kosice (11/1)
10-11 La Roda (24/9)
11-12 La Roda (36/10)
12-13 La Roda (37/14)
13-14 Cartagena (35/5)
14-15 Toledo (32/3)
15-16 La Roda (37/13)
16-17 La Roda

miércoles, 21 de septiembre de 2011

Pablo García

Pablo García López, PABLO GARCÍA
01-03-1986 Albacete

02-03 Albacete Juvenil
02-03 Albacete (1/0)
03-04 Albacete Juvenil (1/0)
03-04 Albacete (13/0)
04-05 Albacete B (30/11)
04-05 Albacete (1/0)
05-06 Almansa (36/1)
06-07 Albacete (20/3)
07-08 Albacete (22/1)
08-09 Cultural Leonesa (15/1)
09-10 Melilla (29/1)
10-11 Benidorm (36/0)
11-12 La Roda (36/2)
12-13 La Roda (24/0)
13-14 Almansa (27/4)
14-15 Quintanar del Rey (34/2)
15-16 Qiuntanar del Rey (33/4)
16-17 Quintanar del Rey

Internacional Sub-19: 3/0

Toni Soler


Antonio Soler Mulet, TONI SOLER
23-03-1992 L'Eliana, Valencia

10-11 Villarreal Juvenil
11-12 La Roda (12/0)
11-12 Alzira (10/0)
12-13 Atlético Saguntino (38/1)
13-14 Jove Español (20/0)
14-15 Atlético Saguntino (26/0)
2015 Adelphi University (19/3)
2016 Southern West Virginia King's Warriors (13/0)

Sergio Ortiz

Sergio Ortiz Zabalete, SERGIO ORTIZ
24-08-1986 Córdoba

02-03 Séneca Juvenil
03-04 Séneca Juvenil
04-05 Séneca Juvenil
05-06 Extremadura (18/0)
06-07 Villanovense (24/2)
07-08 Almería B (32/4)
08-09 Lucena (25/5)
09-10 Jaén (22/0)
10-11 Lucena (29/5)
11-12 La Roda (38/12)
12-13 La Roda (34/5)
13-14 Linense (34/3)
14-15 La Hoya Lorca (28/3)
15-16 Olot (22/2)
16-17 SS Reyes

Raúl Espínola


Raúl Espínola Jiménez, RAÚL ESPÍNOLA
03-05-1981 Guadix, Granada

00-01 Guadix (24/1)
01-02 San Fernando (24/1)
02-03 San Fernando
03-04 Novelda (13/0)
04-05 Carolinense
05-06 Novelda
06-07 Arenas de Armilla (35/2)
07-08 Arenas de Armilla (36/1)
08-09 Motril (37/4)
09-10 La Roda (36/4)
10-11 La Roda (35/4)
11-12 La Roda (36/1)
12-13 La Roda (36/1)
13-14 La Roda (36/2)
14-15 La Roda (35/1)
15-16 La Roda (28/0)
16-17 Quintanar del Rey

martes, 20 de septiembre de 2011

Jesús García


Jesús García Cuquerella, JESÚS GARCÍA
27-02-1988 Beniganim, Valencia

04-05 Olímpic Xátiva Juvenil
05-06 Torre Levante Juvenil
06-07 Espanyol Juvenil
07-08 Valladolid B (19/1)
08-09 Catarroja (7/0)
09-10 La Roda (27/0)
10-11 La Roda (35/2)
11-12 La Roda (33/2)
12-13 La Roda (34/3)
13-14 La Roda (28/0)
14-15 Socuéllamos (35/2)
15-16 Socuéllamos (32/6)
16-17 Socuéllamos

Berni


Bernardo De la Cruz Calero, BERNI
09-04-1984 Villarrobledo, Albacete

00-01 Villarrobledo Juvenil
01-02 Villarrebledo Juvenil
02-03 Gimnástico Alcázar Juvenil
03-04 Villarrobledo (25/7)
04-05 Conquense B (30/7)
05-06 Cuenca (31/7)
06-07 Elche Ilicitano (12/0)
06-07 Manchego (17/3)
07-08 RSD Alcalá (6/0)
07-08 Almansa (15/3)
08-09 Teruel (33/0)
09-10 Villarrobledo (32/6)
10-11 La Roda (35/6)
11-12 La Roda (36/5)
12-13 La Roda (35/7)
13-14 San Fernando (15/0)
13-14 Arroyo (14/1)
14-15 Socuéllamos (11/0)
14-15 Arandina (20/3)
15-16 Almansa (36/11)
16-17 Almansa

Santi Polo

Santiago Polo Bernabé, SANTI POLO
02-02-1980 Cáceres

96-97 Moralo Juvenil
97-98 Espanyol Juvenil
98-99 Espanyol Juvenil
99-00 Cacereño
00-01 Cacereño
01-02 Mérida (19/0)
02-03 Mérida (34/0)
03-04 Talavera (29/1)
04-05 Mar Menor
05-06 Murcia Imperial
06-07 Mar Menor
07-08 Atlético Ciudad (33/1)
08-09 Atlético Ciudad (0/0)
08-09 La Unión (18/1)
09-10 La Roda (35/1)
10-11 La Roda (29/0)
11-12 La Roda (24/0)
12-13 La Roda (10/0)
13-14 Arroyo (34/2)
14-15 Arroyo (12/0)
15-16 Arroyo (34/0)
16-17 Cacereño

Sergio Salazar


Sergio Salazar Martínez, SERGIO SALAZAR
21-03-1992 Albacete

08-09 Real Madrid Juvenil C
09-10 Real Madrid Juvenil B
10-11 Real Madrid Juvenil
11-12 La Roda (0/0)
11-12 Albacete B (0/0)
12-13 Albacete B (8/0)
13-14 Albacete B (0/0)

Víctor Pereira


Víctor Manuel Pereira Navalón, VÍCTOR PEREIRA
09-09-1980 Almansa

98-99 Albacete Juvenil
99-00 Alzira (14/1)
00-01 Alzira (14/1)
00-01 Ciudad de Murcia
01-02 Valencia Mestalla (5/0)
02-03 Real Madrid C
02-03 RM Castilla (1/0)
03-04 Real Madrid C
04-05 Eivissa
05-06 Pájara Playas (15/0)
05-06 Benidorm (10/0)
06-07 Benidorm (25/3)
07-08 Baza (34/1)
08-09 Baza (27/1)
09-10 Guijuelo (15/1)
10-11 Gandía (34/2)
11-12 La Roda (32/0)
12-13 Orihuela (16/0)
12-13 Sin equipo
13-14 Benidorm CD
14-15 Benidorm CD (30/2)
15-16 Benidorm CD (27/0)
16-17 La Nucía

Patuso


Andrés Jareño López, PATUSO
14-10-1984 La Roda, Albacete

00-01 La Roda Juvenil
01-02 La Roda Juvenil
02-03 La Roda Juvenil
03-04 La Roda
04-05 La Roda
05-06 La Roda
06-07 La Roda
07-08 La Roda (28/0)
08-09 La Roda (33/0)
09-10 La Roda (29/0)
10-11 La Roda (34/1)
11-12 La Roda (28/0)
12-13 La Roda (13/0)
13-14 La Roda (3/0)
14-15 Quintanar del Rey (19/2)
15-16 Quintanar del Rey (27/0)
16-17 Quintanar del Rey

Pablo Buendía

Pablo Buendía Elvira, PABLO BUENDÍA
02-01-1986 Albacete

02-03 Albacete Juvenil B
03-04 Fundación Albacete Juvenil
04-05 Albacete Juvenil
05-06 Albacete B
06-07 Albacete B
07-08 Albacete B (37/4)
07-08 Albacete (1/0)
08-09 Albacete B (26/1)
09-10 Albacete B (31/2)
10-11 Hapoel Ramat Gan (1/0)
10-11 Almansa (9/0)
11-12 La Roda (10/1)
12-13 Almansa (30/1)
13-14 Socuéllamos (31/1)
14-15 Quintanar del Rey (16/1)
15-16 Novelda (13/2)
15-16 Torre Levante (11/1)
16-17 Atlético Tomelloso

Mikel Méndez


Mikel Méndez Gutiérrez, MIKEL MÉNDEZ
27-07-1985 Barakaldo

01-02 Danok Bat Juvenil
02-03 Danok Bat Juvenil
03-04 Danok Bat Juvenil
04-05 Eibar B
05-06 Zalla (28/0)
06-07 Sestao (6/0)
07-08 At.Ciudad (27/0)
08-09 At.Ciudad (32/1)
09-10 Moratalla (34/3)
10-11 Lorca Atlético (28/0)
11-12 La Roda (29/1)
12-13 Barakaldo (34/1)
13-14 Avilés (22/0)
14-15 Sestao (14/1)
14-15 Lealtad (16/0)
15-16 Amorebieta (30/2)
16-17 Amorebieta

Héctor


Héctor Manuel Jiménez Campos, HÉCTOR
12-05-1985 Granada

01-02 Real Madrid Juvenil C
02-03 Real Madrid Juvenil B
03-04 Real Madrid Juvenil
04-05 Arenas de Armilla (2/0)
04-05 Eivissa
05-06 Getafe B
06-07 Arenas de Armilla (29/3)
07-08 Arenas de Armilla (34/5)
08-09 Granada 74 (10/0)
08-09 Motril (13/1)
09-10 Baza (7/1)
09-10 La Roda (28/2)
10-11 La Roda (0/0)
11-12 La Roda (32/2)
12-13 Burgos (29/3)
13-14 Burgos (18/1)
14-15 San Fernando (16/1)

lunes, 19 de septiembre de 2011

Chupi

Chupi (Quintanar del Rey)
Alberto García Moreno, CHUPI
14-10-1980 Albacete

96-97 Albacete Juvenil
97-98 Albacete Juvenil
98-99 Albacete Juvenil
99-00 Albacete B
00-01 Albacete B
01-02 Albacete (0/0)
01-02 Lleida (15/2)
02-03 Lleida (28/1)
03-04 Lleida (1/0)
03-04 Balaguer
04-05 Balaguer (17/2)
04-05 Arenas Armilla (16/0)
05-06 Mar Menor
05-06 Motril (19/1)
06-07 Novelda (33/2)
07-08 Novelda (33/0)
08-09 Almansa (32/2)
09-10 Almansa (25/1)
10-11 La Roda (30/4)
11-12 La Roda (27/1)
12-13 Ontinyent (6/1)
12-13 Santa Eulalia (11/0)
13-14 Almansa (31/3)
14-15 La Gineta (21/0)
15-16 Atlético Ibañés (25/1)
16-17 Quintanar del Rey

Zapata


Miguel Ángel Zapata Moreno, ZAPATA
30-01-1983 Albacete

02-03 Albacete B
03-04 Albacete B
04-05 UCAM Murcia
05-06 Ciudad de Murcia B
06-07 Ciudad de Murcia B
06-07 Ciudad de Murcia (1/-1)
07-08 At.Ciudad (31/-22)
08-09 At.Ciudad (28/-18)
09-10 At.Ciudad (20/-30)
10-11 La Hoya (10/-12)
11-12 La Roda (10/-11)
12-13 Olímpico Totana (1/-5)

Bocanegra


Víctor Joaquín Bocanegra Vázquez, BOCANEGRA
15-01-1986 Sevilla

02-03 Betis Juvenil
03-04 Betis Juvenil
04-05 Betis B (8/-)
05-06 Betis C (10/-)
05-06 Betis B (5/-)
06-07 Betis C (3/-)
06-07 Betis B (8/-)
07-08 Betis B (1/-1)
08-09 Recreativo B (29/-32)
09-10 Badajoz (4/-0)
10-11 La Roda (36/-27)
11-12 La Roda (30/-34)
12-13 La Roda (31/-26)
13-14 La Roda (34/-41)
14-15 Socuéllamos (32/-38)
15-16 San Roque de Lepe (35/-52)
16-17 San Roque de Lepe

La Roda

La Roda



Estadio: Municipal de Deportes

Entrenador: Antonio Cabezuelo, "ROJO"


Plantilla:

Porteros:

Bocanegra
Zapata

Defensas:

Chupi
Héctor
Mikel Méndez
Pablo Buendía
Patuso
Víctor Pereira
Salazar
Santi Polo

Medios:

Berni
Jesús García
Pablo García
Raúl Espinola
Sergio Ortiz
Toni Soler *
Adriá

Delanteros:

Iker Torre
Megías
Pierrick

miércoles, 14 de septiembre de 2011

Guerrero


Miguel Ángel Guerrero Martín, GUERRERO
12-07-1990 Borox, Toledo

08-09 Rayo Vallecano Juvenil
09-10 Albacete B (36/13)
09-10 Albacete (2/0)
10-11 Albacete B (24/6)
11-12 Sporting B (30/13)
12-13 Sporting B (21/16)
12-13 Sporting (17/2)
13-14 Sporting (12/1)
14-15 Sporting (36/11)
15-16 Sporting (23/2)
16-17 Leganés

Guillermo


Guillermo Méndez Pereiro, GUILLERMO
31-02-1992 San Esteban de Pravia

08-09 Sporting Juvenil B
08-09 Sporting Juvenil (9/0)
09-10 Sporting Juvenil (23/9)
10-11 Sporting B (31/3)
10-11 Sporting (1/0)
11-12 Sporting B (4/0)
11-12 Marino (14/1)
12-13 Racing B (15/0)
13-14 Praviano (33/13)
14-15 Avilés B (15/3)
14-15 Avilés (1/0)
14-15 Langreo (18/3)
15-16 Langreo (35/9)
16-17 Praviano

Carlinos


Carlos Menéndez Hevia, CARLINOS
17-02-1987 Noreña

04-05 Sporting Juvenil
05-06 Sporting B (33/4)
06-07 Sporting B (22/5)
07-08 Sporting B (36/14)
08-09 Sporting B (22/4)
09-10 Sporting B (31/4)
10-11 Real Unión (9/0)
11-12 Sporting B (35/1)
12-13 Veria (2/0)
13-14 Condal (8/3)
13-14 Tarxien Rainbows (19/0)
14-15 Tarxien Rainbows (18/3)
15-16 Tarxien Rainbows (23/2)
16-17 L'Entregu (7/0)
16-17 Condal

Álex Serrano


Alejandro Serrano García, ÁLEX SERRANO
06-02-1995 Barcelona

09-10 Sporting Juvenil B (12/5)
09-10 Sporting Juvenil (1/0)
10-11 Sporting Juvenil (14/6)
10-11 Sporting B (19/1)
11-12 Sporting Juvenil (9/4)
11-12 Sporting B (21/1)
12-13 Sporting B (33/3)
13-14 Sporting (2/0)
14-15 Sporting (2/0)
15-16 Espanyol B (31/2)
16-17 Mallorca B

Internacional Sub-19: 3/1

Marcos Landeira


Marcos Landeira Álvarez, MARCOS LANDEIRA
12-05-1987 Gijón

05-06 Sporting B (33/3)
05-06 Sporting (4/0)
06-07 Sporting (10/0)
07-08 Sporting (3/0)
08-09 Melilla (24/1)
09-10 Sporting B (32/1)
09-10 Sporting (1/0)
10-11 Sporting (1/0)
10-11 Real Unión (14/0)
11-12 Sporting B (30/0)
12-13 Sporting (5/0)
13-14 Caudal (11/1)
14-15 Cudillero (7/0)

Guille


Guillermo Pérez Moreno, GUILLE
11-01-1987 Murcia

06-07 Puzol
07-08 Deportivo B (13/1)
08-09 Deportivo B (25/2)
09-10 Sporting B (31/1)
10-11 Sporting B (17/1)
10-11 Albacete (3/0)
11-12 Sporting B (18/4)
12-13 Veria (23/2)
13-14 Veria (1/0)
14-15 Panthrakikos (10/0)
14-15 Lamia (12/0)
15-16 Sin equipo
16-17 Borgosesia

Juan Mera


Juan Mera González, JUAN MERA
22-11-1993 Gijón

09-10 Sporting Juvenil B (24/11)
10-11 Sporting B (26/1)
11-12 Sporting Juvenil (8/6)
11-12 Sporting B (13/0)
12-13 Sporting B (20/1)
13-14 Sporting B (27/8)
14-15 Sporting B (35/7)
15-16 Sporting B (34/4)
16-17 Celta B (32/2)

Álex Barrera


Alejandro Barrera García, ÁLEX BARRERA
12-05-1991 Oviedo, Asturias

07-08 Sporting Juvenil B
07-08 Sporting Juvenil (12/2)
08-09 Sporting Juvenil (29/2)
09-10 Sporting Juvenil (25/4)
09-10 Sporting B (1/0)
10-11 Sporting B (25/3)
11-12 Sporting B (32/4)
12-13 Sporting B (18/0)
12-13 Sporting (12/0)
13-14 Sporting (38/3)
14-15 Sporting (11/1)
15-16 Sporting (5/0)
16-17 Zaragoza

Cruz

José Manuel Cruz Orozco, CRUZ
10-08-1988 Córdoba

04-05 Real Madrid Juvenil C
05-06 Real Madrid Juvenil B
06-07 Real Madrid Juvenil
07-08 Real Madrid C (32/1)
08-09 Real Madrid C (31/3)
09-10 Real Madrid C (34/5)
10-11 Sporting B (31/2)
11-12 Sporting B (25/0)
12-13 Lucena (31/4)
13-14 Jaén (12/1)
14-15 Jaén (35/1)
15-16 Yueng Long (8/1)
15-16 Almería B (15/2)
16-17 Racing Ferrol (34/2)

Santi Jara


Santiago Jara Collado, SANTI JARA
02-02-1991 Almansa, Albacete

08-09 Almansa Juvenil
09-10 Almansa (18/1)
10-11 Almansa (35/5)
11-12 Sporting B (34/2)
12-13 Sporting B (21/6)
12-13 Sporting (15/3)
13-14 Sporting (31/2)
14-15 Sporting (15/0)
15-16 Albacete (24/0)
2016 Saburtalo (13/2)
16-17 Racing (16/2)

Pablo


Pablo Martínez González, PABLO
19-12-1990 Gijón

07-08 TSK Roces Juvenil
08-09 Sporting Juvenil (26/1)
09-10 Ribadesella (28/3)
10-11 Sporting B (12/0)
11-12 Sporting B (6/0)
12-13 Langreo (27/1)
13-14 Ceares (37/7)
14-15 Ceares (20/3)
15-16 Ceares (34/1)
16-17 Ceares

Juan Muñiz


Juan Muñiz Gallego, JUAN MUÑIZ
14-03-1992 Gijón

08-09 Sporting Juvenil B
09-10 Sporting Juvenil (13/5)
09-10 Sporting B (20/3)
09-10 Sporting (1/0)
10-11 Sporting B (35/6)
10-11 Sporting (1/0)
11-12 Sporting B (29/6)
11-12 Sporting  (1/0)
12-13 Sporting (18/3)
13-14 Mirandés (20/2)
14-15 Sporting (29/3)
15-16 Sporting (4/0)
15-16 Nástic (13/0)
16-17 Nástic

Internacional Sub-19: 5/1